Учасники

В IGF-2015 взяли участь:

Ms. AMIHALACHIOAE Cornelia Council of Europe expert
Mr. Antipin Aleksey Information Technology
Mr. Antonenko Sergiy Science Research Center for Legal Informatics
Ms. Aseevaa Anna E-Democracy
Mr. BIDENKO Artem Deputy Minister – Chief of Staff,  Ministry of Information Policy of Ukraine
Mr. Belevtsov Andriy Parliament of Ukraine
Mr. Betsa Ivan NGO”We are ukrainian”
Ms. Bila Olena Secretariat of the Ukrainian Parliament Commissioner for Human Rights
Mr. Blagonravin Maksym Hostmaster
Mr. Bradley Charles Council of Europe expert
Mr. Brodovych Sergyi TASK Ltd
Ms. Brodych Irina Parliament of Ukraine
Mr. Bulavin Andrey expert
Ms. Chernykh Olena Ukraine Safer Internet Day Committee
Mr. Chlapak Roman Council of Europe
Mr. Chumak Aleksandr Security Service of Ukraine
Mr. Dziuba Serhii National Comission for the State Regulation of Communication and Informatization
Ms. Fedorchuk Orysya Council of Europe
Mr. German Artem Institute modernization of educational content
Mr. Geychenko Taras Hostmaster Ltd.
Ms. Gornostai Maryna Advisor at Presidential Administration
Mr. Gusev Oleg Ukrainian League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Ms. Guseva Viktoriya Ukrainian League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Ms. Gushchyna Nataliia Institute of modernization content of education
Ms. Horten Monica Council of Europe
Mr. Hryshchenko Dar Ukrainian News
Ms. Kalinichenko Aljona Scientific research institute for providing legal framework in the innovative development area of the National Academy of Legal Sciences of Ukraine
Mr. Khlevitskiy Vitaliy expert
Mr. Khutkyy Dmytro Electronic Democracy Project in Ukraine
Ms. Kirsanova Diana Science Research Center for Legal Informatics
Mr. Kohmanyuk Dmitry Hostmaster Ltd
Mr. Kolotilov Evgeniy Intracom Telecom Ukraine
Mr. Korsun Kostiantyn Berezha Security
Mr. Kozak Volodymyr Комісія з питань науки та ІТ Українського союзу промисловців та підприємців (УСПП)
Mr. Kozlov Yurii SE “The National Iformation Systems”
Ms. Krike Agnese Prgram Manager, INHOPE
Mr. Kukovsky Vladimir Ukrainian Internet Association
Ms. Leshchik Nadiia Institute of education content modernization
Mr. Levchenko Oleg Hostmaster Ltd
Ms. Liia HANNI Council of Europe expert
Mr. Lisenko Alexander Magazine “Intelektualna vlasnіst in Ukraine
Ms. lykhostup Svitlana The National Academy of Legal Sciences of Ukraine Research Institute for Informatics and Law
Ms. Lys Tanya UECTech
Ms. Makarkina Angelina Secretariat of the Ukrainian Parliament Commissioner for Human Rights
Ms. Melnychuk Anastasiia Secretariat of the Ukrainian Parliament Commissioner for Human Rights
Mr. Oliyarnyk Mykola Delo.UA
Mr. Osherov Leonid Association Telas
Ms. Ostapa Iryna Council of Europe
Mr. Padalka Andrey Kyiv Polytechnic
Mr. Paksiutkin Gregori NSJU
Ms. Paksiutkina Yuliana NSJU
Mr. Panko Mykola Creative Initiative Foundation
Mr. Pankov Vitalii mvs
Mr. Paziuk Andrii Доцент Інституту міжнародних відносин КНУ імені Т.Шевченка
Mr. Paziuk Andrii A. Liceum Kyivska Rus’
Mr. Perohanych Yuri Association of IT Enterprises of Ukraine
Ms. Petrenko Lyudmila Ukrainian League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Mr. Pietukhov Ivan Ukrainian League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Ms. Pika Anastasiia InternetUA
Ms. Popova Tetiana Ukrainian Internet Association
Mr. Prokopenkov Anton Department of Cybercrime of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Ukraine
Ms. Protsenko Diana NaUKMA
Ms. Prykhodko Oksana Digital Report
Mr. Samar Mykola e-Governance Strategic Advisory Group in Ukraine
Mr. Sapsay Andrey Department of Cybercrime of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Ukraine
Mr. Seliuk Aleksandr FREENET
Mr. Semenchenko Andrii National academy of Public administration undr Prezident of Ukraine
Mr. Sergienko Alexandr Information Technology
Mr. Shcvets Oleg Constitutional sector of Maidan Public Movement
Ms. Smirnova Galyna Council of Europe
Mr. Smolianinov Pavlo State Service for Special Communication and Information Protection of Ukraine
Mr. Sokolov Ivan State service of special communications and information protection of Ukraine
Ms. Solodchuk Yulia The Center for Innovations Development
Mr. Soltanovsky Vitaliy Security Service of Ukraine
Mr. Styran Volodymyr NGO UISG
Mr. Svizhevskyi Slava ReTN
Ms. Tarasenko Oksana Interfax-Ukraine
Ms. Tikhaya Anna INTERSOCIUM
Ms. Tkachenko Svitlana Communication Systems Ltd
Ms. Tomkova Jordanka TE-Government Counselor for Ukraine financed by Switzerland, EGAP
Ms. Troschenko Victoria The Ukrainian State Centre of Radio Frequencies (UCRF)
Ms. Vioiu Loreta Council of Europe
Mr. vishchun vadim uit
Mr. Vytiaganets Andrii NTUU “KPI”
Mr. Yakovenko Andrew Freenet Ltd
Mr. Yalkushev Michael ICANN
Mr. Yaroshchuck Evgeniy Semalt
Mr. Yarygin Sergiy Pirated Ukrainian Community NGO
Ms. Yefimchuk Oksana Jurimex
Mr. ZHYLIAIEV IHOR Advisor, Research Institute of Science and Law of the National Academy of Law Sciences of Ukraine
Mr. Zinchuk Dmytro FREENET
Mr. Алтухов Вадим Донецький обласний народний контроль
Ms. Афанасьєва Віка Центр розвитку інновацій НаУКМА: «Зведені рекомендації щодо створення ефективної е-петиції»
Mr. Баранов Олександр Голова Консультативно-дорадчої ради ІнАУ
Mr. Бірюков Дмитро Національний інститут стратегічних досліджень: «Захист критичної інфраструктури»
Ms. Богуслав Мария Министерство экономическом развития и торговли Украины
Ms. Візер Людмила Борисівна Державного центру кіберзахисту і протидії кіберзагрозам
Mr. Височіненко Максим ККЗ
Mr. Данченко Олександр Народний депутат України, Голова Комітету ВРУ з питань інформатизації та зв’язку
Ms. Дяченко Валерія юрист ІнАУ
Ms. Забуга Наталія ДНУ “Інститут модернізації змісту освіти”
Mr. Карпов Георгій Мінюст
Mr. Китайцев Олег ДНУ “Інститут модернізації змісту освіти”
Mr. Колесников Юрій телекомпанія “Ера”
Mr. Коновалов Олексій Заступник директора Київського коледжу зв’язку
Mr. Користін Олександр Ректор Одеського державного університету внутрішній справ
Ms. Косик Вікторія ДНУ “Інститут модернізації змісту освіти”
Mr. Любарський Володимир ТОВ “Октава Капітал”
Mr. Меню Домінік Координатор Корпоративного та Інвестиційного Бізнесу в Україні
Mr. Нагорнюк Андрій Голова Комітету ІнАУ з питань доступу до інфраструктури телекомунікацій, Член Правління
Ms. Перегуда Наталія ДНУ “Інститут модернізації змісту освіти”
Mr. Поташев Сергій Секретаріат Комітету ВРУ з питань інформатизації та зв’язку
Ms. Пригорницкая Марина ИнАУ
Ms. Савич Вікторія ІнАУ
Mr. Сідлецький Андрій ДТМ-42
Mr. Стеценко Дмитро Народний депутат України, голова підкомітету ВРУ з питань телебачення та радіомовлення, друкованих ЗМІ, інформаційних агентств та Інтернету
Mr. Танг Танел Представництво ЄС в Україні
Ms. Томкова Йорданка Swiss funded E-Governance Advisor in Ukraine
Ms. Тропіна Ірина ДНУ “Інститут модернізації змісту освіти”
Mr. Цищенко Олександр
Mr. Федієнко Олександр Голова Правління ІнАУ

 

Попередньо зареєструвались для участі в IGF-2015:

Mr. Andrey Padalka Kyiv Polytechnic
Mr. Vasiliy Vovk SWISSCONTACT Senior Expert Corps
Ms. Tanya Lys UECTech
Mr. Dmytro Khutkyy Electronic Democracy Project in Ukraine
Mr. Mykola Samar e-Governance Strategic Advisory Group in Ukraine
Mr. Charles Bradley Global Partners Digital
Mr. Vladimir Kukovsky Ukrainian Internet Association
Ms. Svitlana Tkachenko Communication Systems Ltd
Mr. Serhii Dziuba National Comission for the State Regulation of Communication and Informatization
Mr. Pavlo Smolianinov State Service for Special Communication and Information Protection of Ukraine
Ms. Joanna Bronowicka European University Viadrina
Ms. Yulia Solodchuk The Center for Innovations Development
Mr. Valery Panko Creative Initiative Foundation
Ms. Марина Пригорницкая ИнАУ
Mr. Олег Китайцев ДНУ “Інститут модернізації змісту освіти”
Ms. Вікторія Косик ДНУ “Інститут модернізації змісту освіти”
Ms. Наталія Перегуда ДНУ “Інститут модернізації змісту освіти”
Ms. Наталія Забуга ДНУ “Інститут модернізації змісту освіти”
Ms. Ірина Тропіна ДНУ “Інститут модернізації змісту освіти”
Mr. Yuriy Kocherzhuk GIGACENTER LLC
Mr. Ivan Pietukhov Ukrainian League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Mr. Oleg Gusev Ukrainian League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Ms. Lyudmila Petrenko Ukrainian League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Ms. Diana Protsenko NaUKMA
Ms. Svitlana lykhostup The National Academy of Legal Sciences of Ukraine Research Institute for Informatics and Law
Ms. Larisa Sheremetieva Information center of EU, NAPA
Mr. Ivan Betsa NGO”We are ukrainian”
Mr. Taras Geychenko Hostmaster Ltd.
Mr. Sergiy Yarygin Pirated Ukrainian Community NGO
Ms. Tatiana Popova Ukrainian Internet Association
Mr. Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd
Ms. Anastasiia Pika InternetUA
Mr. Alexander Lisenko Magazine “Intelektualna vlasnіst in Ukraine
Mr. Maksym Blagonravin Hostmaster
Ms. Loreta Vioiu Council of Europe
Mr. Sergiy Antonenko Science Research Center for Legal Informatics
Ms. Diana Kirsanova Science Research Center for Legal Informatics
Ms. Svitlana Matviichuk ISACA Kyiv Chapter
Mr. Anatoly Pyatnikov IT Telenet
Mr. Artur Kocharyan East Europe Foundation
Ms. Nataliya Klyasen The Institute education content modernization
Mr. Mykola Panko Creative Initiative Foundation
Mr. Andriy Solodko CEDOS
Mr. Anton Dolhopolov Private
Ms. Galina Khivrich DataIX
Mr. Vladimir Khomenko NewTelco Ukraine
Mr. Vitalii Pankov mvs
Mr. Andrii Vytiaganets NTUU “KPI”
Mr. Aleksandr Seliuk FREENET
Mr. Mykola Oliyarnyk Delo.UA
Ms. Alesia Matusevich Verkhovna Rada of Ukraine
Mr. vadim vishchun uit
Mr. Домінік Меню Координатор Корпоративного та Інвестиційного Бізнесу в Україні
Ms. Iryna Ostapa Council of Europe
Ms. Monica Horten Council of Europe
Mr. Roman Chlapak Council of Europe
Ms. Orysya Fedorchuk Council of Europe
Ms. Galyna Smirnova Council of Europe
Ms. Cornelia AMIHALACHIOAE Council of Europe expert
Mr. Charles Bradley Council of Europe expert
Ms. HANNI Liia Council of Europe expert
Mr. IHOR ZHYLIAIEV Advisor, Research Institute of Science and Law of the National Academy of Law Sciences of Ukraine
Mr. Taras Kucheriavyi Giraffe
Ms. Nadiia Leshchik Institute of education content modernization
Mr. Sergyi Brodovych TASK Ltd
Ms. Nataliia Gushchyna Institute of modernization content of education
Mr. Andrii Droniuk Intellecom
Ms. Oksana Yefimchuk Jurimex
Mr. Dar Hryshchenko Ukrainian News
Mr. YURI PEROHANYCH Association of IT Enterprises of Ukraine
Mr. Artem German Institute modernization of educational content
Mr. Michael Yalkushev ICANN
Mr. Vitaliy Khlevitskiy expert
Mr. Andrey Bulavin expert
Mr. Oleh Yakymchuk Google Ukraine
Mr. Leonid Osherov Association Telas
Mr. Dmytro Zinchuk FREENET
Ms. Victoria Troschenko The Ukrainian State Centre of Radio Frequencies (UCRF)
Mr. Slava Svizhevskyi ReTN
Mr. Andrew Yakovenko Freenet Ltd
Ms. Diana Zubko UNDP Ukraine
Mr. Anton Trifonov 1GB LLC
Ms. Olga Kozyrenko AIU
Ms. Aljona Kalinichenko Scientific research institute for providing legal framework in the innovative development area of the National Academy of Legal Sciences of Ukraine
Ms. Anna Tikhaya INTERSOCIUM
Mr. Kostiantyn Korsun Berezha Security
Mr. Танел Танг Представництво ЄС в Україні
Mr. Дмитро Стеценко голова підкомітету ВРУ з питань телебачення та радіомовлення, друкованих ЗМІ, інформаційних агентств та Інтернету
Mr. Олександр Баранов Голова Консультативно-дорадчої ради ІнАУ
Mr. Олексій Коновалов Заступник директора Київського коледжу зв’язку
Mr. Олександр Данченко Голова Комітету ВРУ з питань інформатизації та зв’язку
Mr. Андрій Пазюк Доцент Інституту міжнародних відносин КНУ імені Т.Шевченка
Mr. Олександр Опанасенко заступник Голови Комітету ВРУ з питань свободи слова та інформаційної політики
Mr. Віктор Лагошин Член НКРЗІ
Ms. Олена Біла Департамент з прав захисту персональних даних, Секретаріату Уповноваженого Верховної Ради України з прав людини
Ms. Агнеса Кріке Менеджер програм, INHOPE
Ms. Йорданка Томкова Swiss funded E-Governance Advisor in Ukraine
Ms. Віка Афанасьєва Центр розвитку інновацій НаУКМА: «Зведені рекомендації щодо створення ефективної е-петиції»
Mr. Сергій Лобойко Спів-голова Електронна Демократія РПР
Ms. Наталя Гаращенко доцент кафедри стратегії підприємств КНЕУ
Mr. Олександр Федієнко Голова Правління ІнАУ
Mr. Олександр Користін Ректор Одеського державного університету внутрішній справ
Mr. Дмитро Бірюков Національний інститут стратегічних досліджень: «Захист критичної інфраструктури»
Mr. Ігор Козаченко начальник Державного центру кіберзахисту та протидії кіберзагрозам Держспецзв’язку
Mr. Дмитро Дубов Національний інститут стратегічних досліджень
Mr. Олег Китайцев Інститут модернізації змісту освіти МОН України
Mr. Sergii Diyachenko ministry of defence
Mr. Oleksandr Usachov LLC “FREENET”
Mr. Alexandr Sergienko Information Technology
Mr. Aleksey Antipin Information Technology
Ms. Oksana Prykhodko Digital Report
Mr. Oleg Levchenko Hostmaster Ltd
Ms. Olena Bila Secretariat of the Ukrainian Parliament Commissioner for Human Rights
Ms. Angelina Makarkina Secretariat of the Ukrainian Parliament Commissioner for Human Rights
Ms. Мария Богуслав Министерство экономическом развития и торговли Украины
Mr. Сергей Веретюк Министерство экономическом развития и торговли Украины
Mr. Mykhailo Paziuk BBP Law School
Mr. Valerii Paziuk Liceum Kyivska Rus’
Mr. Andrii A. Paziuk Liceum Kyivska Rus’
Ms. Irina Brodych Parliament of Ukraine
Mr. Evgeniy Yaroshchuck Semalt
Mr. Andriy Belevtsov Parliament of Ukraine
Ms. Людмила Борисівна Візер Державного центру кіберзахисту і протидії кіберзагрозам
Mr. Ivan Sokolov State service of special communications and information protection of Ukraine
Ms. Viktoriya Guseva Ukrainian League of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs
Mr. Oleksandr Usachov LLC “FREENET”
Mr. Aleksandr Chumak Security Service of Ukraine
Mr. Sergey Mileschenko Security Service of Ukraine
Mr. Vitaliy Soltanovsky Security Service of Ukraine
Mr. Сергій Поташев Секретаріат Комітету ВРУ з питань інформатизації та зв’язку
Mr. Aleksei Breus Security Service of Ukraine
Mr. Aleksandr Todorenko Security Service of Ukraine
Mr. Aleksandr Pastyhov Security Service of Ukraine
Mr. Alexey Yankovski ISACA Kyiv Chapter
Ms. Yuliana Paksiutkina NSJU
Mr. Kirill Komov Security Service of Ukraine
Mr. Evgen Galushka Security Service of Ukraine
Mr. Gregori Paksiutkin NSJU
Mr. Yurii Kozlov SE “The National Iformation Systems”
Mr. Volodymyr Kozak Комісія з питань науки та ІТ Українського союзу промисловців та підприємців (УСПП)
Ms. Oksana Tarasenko Interfax-Ukraine
 Mr. Volodymyr Styran NGO UISG
Mr. Oleg Shcvets Constitutional sector of Maidan Public Movement
Mr. Sergei Demedyuk Department of Cybercrime of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Ukraine
Mr. Anton Prokopenkov Department of Cybercrime of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Ukraine
Mr. Andrey Sapsay Department of Cybercrime of Ministry of Internal Affairs of Ukraine
Ms. Anna Aseevaa E-Democracy
Mr. Andrii Semenchenko National academy of Public administration undr Prezident of Ukraine
Ms. Olena Chernykh Ukraine Safer Internet Day Committee
Mr. Sergey Timofeev itsprinter.com
Mr. Evgeniy Kolotilov Intracom Telecom Ukraine
Ms. Luydmila Oleynik OON-HABITAT
Хостинг Адамант